Comissão / COMISSAO ADMISSIBILIDADE E DE INSTRUCAO DO TED

COMISSAO ADMISSIBILIDADE E DE INSTRUCAO DO TED

Diretoria


PRESIDENTE
MARIA FLAVIA CARDOSO MAXIMO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
AMANDA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
ANA BEATRIZ MARTINS DA SILVA PEDROSA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
ANA CAROLINA HORTA LONGO COSTA FONSECA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
BIANCA COELHO CORAGEM BARTHOLDY
DEFENSOR DATIVO
BRUNO ANDRADE RODARTE
DEFENSOR DATIVO
CAIO HENRIQUE ARCEBISPO FERNANDES
DEFENSORA DATIVA
CAROLINE BRACHO COZINI CESAR
DEFENSOR DATIVO
DANIEL DE CASTRO COMAN
DEFENSOR DATIVO
EMMERSON SALES DO NASCIMENTO JUNIOR
DEFENSOR DATIVO
FELIPE MARTINS MAIA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
GABRIELLA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
HELTON SILVA GONTIJO
DEFENSOR DATIVO
IGOR SANTIAGO E BARBOSA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
INGRID GONCALVES SOARES
DEFENSORA DATIVA
ISABELA CARDOSO RIBEIRO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
ISABELLE DE MENEZES FERREIRA E SA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
IVANA MAISA DE FREITAS
DEFENSORA DATIVA
JULIANA GUNTHER FONSECA DE MATTOS
DEFENSOR DATIVO
KAIQUE ALVES GONCALVES
DEFENSORA DATIVA
KENIA MIRIAN NUNES RIBEIRO BRAGA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
KLAUSER STEFANO PEREIRA BAHIENSE
DEFENSORA DATIVA
LORRANA GOMES DE CASTRO
DEFENSOR DATIVO
LUCAS ABILIO FRADE
DEFENSOR DATIVO
LUCAS CANDINI SOARES
DEFENSOR DATIVO
LUCAS HENRIQUE FILARDI MENDONCA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
LUIS HERNANDES MATOS LEITE
DEFENSORA DATIVA
LUISA VIEIRA ROSADO PIMENTA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
LUIZ GUILHERME GRIPP ROSAS
DEFENSORA DATIVA
LUIZA DE PAULA GOMES
DEFENSORA DATIVA
MARINA ALTAMIRA MOREIRA GARGANO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
MARINA BRUM DA SILVA SANTIAGO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
MARTA GOMES COELHO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
NATALIA ANTUNES RODRIGUES DA PAIXAO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
NATHALIA BASTOS DO VALE BRITO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
NICOLLE ZEFERINO ROCHA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
NIKSON RODRIGUES MOREIRA PIMENTA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
PALOMA RIBEIRO FERREIRA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
PAULO HENRIQUE DINIZ PINHEIRO MACHADO
DEFENSOR DATIVO
PAULO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO GOMES
DEFENSOR DATIVO
PEDRO CARVALHO PINTO VIDAL
DEFENSORA DATIVA
PRISCILA TOSTES MOREIRA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
RAPHAEL MAYRINK MORAIS
DEFENSOR DATIVO
RICARDO VENANCIO DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
DEFENSORA DATIVA
ROSILDA RAMIRO DE FREITAS
DEFENSORA DATIVA
SILVANA SALOME DO AMPARO
DEFENSORA DATIVA
TAINAH DE SOUZA SALLES GOMES
DEFENSORA DATIVA
TATIANA BORGES DE ARAUJO
DEFENSOR DATIVO
THAYAN FERNANDO FERREIRA SILVA
DEFENSOR DATIVO
THIAGO GUIMARAES PEDROSA
RELATOR
ABEL CHAVES JUNIOR
RELATOR
ALLAN GARGARY
RELATOR
ALLYSSON SOARES VIEIRA
RELATORA
ANA CAROLINA CASCARDO DE ALMEIDA
RELATORA
ANA FLAVIA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA
RELATORA
ANA LUIZA ANDRADE E SOUZA
RELATOR
ANDRE VICENTE LEITE TEIXEIRA DE FREITAS
RELATORA
ANDREA ABRITTA GARZON TONET
RELATORA
ARIANE MARTINS MOREIRA
RELATOR
BRUNO CESAR GONCALVES DA SILVA
RELATOR
BRUNO CLAUDIO PENNA AMORIM PEREIRA
RELATOR
CARLOS ANTONIO GOULART LEITE JUNIOR
RELATOR
CARLOS HENRIQUE CARVALHO AMARAL
RELATOR
CARLOS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROZ
RELATORA
CAROLINE INGRID DE FREITAS VIDAL
RELATORA
CELESTE DIAS DE AGUIAR
RELATOR
CESAR AUGUSTO HYGINO PORTO
RELATORA
CLAUDIA FERRAZ DE MOURA
RELATOR
DANIEL RIBEIRO PETTERSEN
RELATOR
DARCIO LOPARDI MENDES JUNIOR
RELATOR
DECIO COSTA AGUIAR OLIVEIRA
RELATOR
DENILSON ABREU ROMANO
RELATORA
DENIZE GONCALVES DIAS
RELATORA
ELIANA MARIA MACEDO LELIS SOARES
RELATORA
ELIANA MAXIMO MARQUES
RELATOR
ENIO LUIZ DE CARVALHO BIAGGI
RELATOR
FARLEI GUILHERME VIEIRA DA SILVA
RELATOR
FELIPE DOS SANTOS CARVALHO
RELATORA
FERNANDA BARROSO PITCHON
RELATORA
FERNANDA NETTO ESTANISLAU
RELATOR
FERNANDO LIMA GOMES
RELATOR
FILIPPE NOVAES BASTOS
RELATOR
FRANCYS LUIZ NAPOLEAO
RELATOR
FREDERICO MOURTHE SAVASSI
RELATORA
GABRIELLA FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRA
RELATOR
GILSON PEREIRA SANTOS
RELATOR
GUSTAVO VERSIANI TAVARES
RELATOR
HASSAN MAGID DE CASTRO SOUKI
RELATOR
HUMBERTO GOMES MACEDO
RELATORA
IZABELA OLIVEIRA MEDEIROS
RELATORA
JESSICA RODRIGUES PARDINI SALIBA
RELATOR
JOSE HENRIQUE CANCADO GONCALVES
RELATORA
JULIA BARCELLOS MOLINARI GOMES
RELATOR
JUSELDER CORDEIRO DA MATA
RELATORA
LARA MAIA SILVA GABRICH
RELATOR
LEONARDO JUNQUEIRA ALVES DE SOUZA
RELATOR
LEONARDO MACEDO POLI
RELATORA
LIVIA MENDES MOREIRA MIRAGLIA
RELATORA
LUCELIA DE SENA ALVES
RELATORA
LUCIA MASSARA
RELATOR
LUIS ANDRE DE ARAUJO VASCONCELOS
RELATOR
LUIS CARLOS PARREIRAS ABRITTA
RELATOR
LUIZ PAULO DOMINGUES
RELATOR
LUIZ ROGERIO ALMEIDA DE FREITAS
RELATORA
MAIRA MOREIRA FIGUEIREDO
RELATOR
MARCELO ALMEIDA FONSECA AZEVEDO
RELATOR
MARCELO BALTAR BASTOS
RELATOR
MARCELO SANTORO DRUMMOND
RELATOR
MAX ROBERTO DE SOUZA E SILVA
RELATORA
MELISSA LACERDA DE AMORIM
RELATOR
MICHEL WENCLAND REISS
RELATOR
MOISES MILEIB DE OLIVEIRA
RELATORA
ONDINA ALVES LADEIRA
RELATORA
PRISCILA MARTINS REIS
RELATOR
RAFAEL DE ALMEIDA MOURA
RELATOR
RAFAEL MATOS GOBIRA
RELATOR
RAFHAEL CAMARGO DE CARVALHO
RELATOR
RAMON FIGUEIREDO MINAS COSTA
RELATOR
RAPHAEL BOECHAT ALVES MACHADO
RELATORA
RENATA DE ALMEIDA MASSA
RELATOR
RENATO PENIDO DE AZEREDO
RELATOR
RODRIGO REZENDE E SANTOS
RELATORA
SABRINA NUNES BORGES
RELATORA
SOFIA MIRANDA RABELO
RELATORA
SUZANA SANTI CREMASCO
RELATORA
THEREZA CRISTINA DE CASTRO MARTINS TEIXEIRA
RELATOR
THIAGO LOURES MACHADO MOURA MONTEIRO
RELATORA
WANESSA DE SOUSA GUIMARAES

Membros da Colaboradores


DACIO JOSE NUNES

EDER FABIO GUEDES CARVALHO BARBOSA

JOSE REZENDE SILVEIRA

Destaques